30 Year Fixed
- 3.41 %
15 Year Fixed
- 2.84 %
1-Year ARM
- 4.06 %
5/1 ARM
- 2.81 %
Compare Mortgage Rates

Find the Best Mortgage Rates in Woodburn, Oregon

Compare home loan quotes in Woodburn, Oregon! Browse our directory of Woodburn mortgage brokers or simply fill out the quick form above to compare a Oregon mortgage from lenders in Woodburn, Oregon.

Other Oregon Mortgage Companies
NORTH WILLAMETTE VALLEY MRTG
1012 NEWBERG HWY
Woodburn, Oregon 97071

Mortgage Essentials
Before working with a mortgage broker, use our various tools to calculate your budgeted monthly home loan payments, track local mortgage rates and learn about the many lending products and services available.

Mortgage Calculators
Mortgage Refinance Rates
Join the Directory
 
Home Loan Quotes
Oregon Housing Statistics
WoodburnOregonUSA
Total Housing8,4331,452,709121,699,874
Total Urban7,2531,131,57494,464,240
Total Rural1,180321,13527,235,633
Occupied7,7981,333,723110,754,106
Vacant635118,98610,945,767
Owner Occupied5,322856,95173,306,541
Renter Occupied2,476476,77237,447,565
Vacant for Rent17337,4822,745,385
Vacant for Sale27520,3491,264,534
Compare Mortgage Rates

Join the Directory