30 Year Fixed
- 3.41 %
15 Year Fixed
- 2.84 %
1-Year ARM
- 4.06 %
5/1 ARM
- 2.81 %
Compare Mortgage Rates

Guide to Shawnee Mortgage Rates and Brokers

Compare online quotes in Shawnee, Oklahoma! Browse our directory of Shawnee mortgage brokers or simply fill out the quick form above to compare Oklahoma mortgage rates from lenders in Shawnee, Oklahoma.

Other Oklahoma Mortgage Companies
KIDNEY SPENCE MORTGAGE LLC
1500 N KICKAPOO AVE
Shawnee, Oklahoma 74804
MIDFIRST BANK
330 N BROADWAY AVE
Shawnee, Oklahoma 74801
WELLS FARGO FINANCIAL INC
4901 N KICKAPOO AVE
Shawnee, Oklahoma 74804

Mortgage Essentials
Before working with a mortgage broker, use our various tools to calculate your budgeted monthly home loan payments, track local mortgage rates and learn about the many lending products and services available.

Mortgage Calculators
Mortgage Refinance Rates
Join the Directory
 
Home Loan Quotes
Oklahoma Housing Statistics
ShawneeOklahomaUSA
Total Housing17,1381,514,400121,699,874
Total Urban11,978985,74294,464,240
Total Rural5,160528,65827,235,633
Occupied15,3811,342,293110,754,106
Vacant1,757172,10710,945,767
Owner Occupied10,325918,25973,306,541
Renter Occupied5,056424,03437,447,565
Vacant for Rent62550,1652,745,385
Vacant for Sale22523,7251,264,534
Compare Mortgage Rates

Join the Directory