30 Year Fixed
- 3.41 %
15 Year Fixed
- 2.84 %
1-Year ARM
- 4.06 %
5/1 ARM
- 2.81 %
Compare Mortgage Rates

Find the Best Mortgage Rates in Southfield, Michigan

Compare home loan quotes in Southfield, Michigan! Browse our directory of Southfield mortgage brokers or simply fill out the quick form above to compare a Michigan mortgage from lenders in Southfield, Michigan.

Other Michigan Mortgage Companies
COUNTRYWIDE MORTGAGE WHOLESALE
400 GALLERIA OFFICENTRE
Southfield, Michigan 48034
CTX MORTGAGE COMPANY LLC
100 GALLERIA OFC CTR
Southfield, Michigan 48034
GMAC COMMERCIAL FINANCE LLC
3000 TOWN CTR STE 280
Southfield, Michigan 48075
JB MORTGAGE CORP
21800 W 10 MILE RD
Southfield, Michigan 48075
NICOLE FINANCIAL LLC
25835 SOUTHFIELD RD
Southfield, Michigan 48075

Mortgage Essentials
Before working with a mortgage broker, use our various tools to calculate your budgeted monthly home loan payments, track local mortgage rates and learn about the many lending products and services available.

Mortgage Calculators
Mortgage Refinance Rates
Join the Directory
 
Home Loan Quotes
Michigan Housing Statistics
SouthfieldMichiganUSA
Total Housing37,3404,234,279121,699,874
Total Urban37,3403,055,25194,464,240
Total Rural01,179,02827,235,633
Occupied35,6103,785,661110,754,106
Vacant1,730448,61810,945,767
Owner Occupied20,0312,793,12473,306,541
Renter Occupied15,579992,53737,447,565
Vacant for Rent96272,8052,745,385
Vacant for Sale22744,2501,264,534
Compare Mortgage Rates

Join the Directory