30 Year Fixed
- 3.41 %
15 Year Fixed
- 2.84 %
1-Year ARM
- 4.06 %
5/1 ARM
- 2.81 %
Compare Mortgage Rates

Mortgage Rates and Loans in Farmington, Michigan

Compare mortgage quotes in Farmington, Michigan! Browse our directory of Farmington mortgage brokers or simply fill out the quick form above to compare Michigan mortgage rates from lenders in Farmington, Michigan.

Other Michigan Mortgage Companies
MORE HOME MORTGAGES INC
25599 BRIDLEPATH LN
Farmington, Michigan 48335
MORTGAGE CONSULTANTS & TRAINER
36533 LOCHDALE
Farmington, Michigan 48335
NEW HOME RESOURCE CTR LLC
33966 W 8 MILE RD
Farmington, Michigan 48335
ROCK FINANCIAL
27725 STANSBURY BLVD
Farmington, Michigan 48334
SLADE SVCS LLC
24299 BUCHANAN CT APT 197
Farmington, Michigan 48335

Mortgage Essentials
Before working with a mortgage broker, use our various tools to calculate your budgeted monthly home loan payments, track local mortgage rates and learn about the many lending products and services available.

Mortgage Calculators
Mortgage Refinance Rates
Join the Directory
 
Home Loan Quotes
Michigan Housing Statistics
FarmingtonMichiganUSA
Total Housing39,1284,234,279121,699,874
Total Urban39,1283,055,25194,464,240
Total Rural01,179,02827,235,633
Occupied37,6753,785,661110,754,106
Vacant1,453448,61810,945,767
Owner Occupied24,8352,793,12473,306,541
Renter Occupied12,840992,53737,447,565
Vacant for Rent67772,8052,745,385
Vacant for Sale13344,2501,264,534
Compare Mortgage Rates

Join the Directory