30 Year Fixed
- 3.41 %
15 Year Fixed
- 2.84 %
1-Year ARM
- 4.06 %
5/1 ARM
- 2.81 %
Compare Mortgage Rates

Mortgage Rates and Loans in Richmond, Kentucky

Compare mortgage quotes in Richmond, Kentucky! Browse our directory of Richmond mortgage brokers or simply fill out the quick form above to compare Kentucky mortgage rates from lenders in Richmond, Kentucky.

Sponsored Kentucky Mortgage Companies
COUNTRYWIDE HOME LOANS  INC
1010 BRANDY LN STE B
Richmond, Kentucky 40475
(859) 624-9095
RATINGS & REVIEWS:
RATING: 0
Based on 0 Reviews
Other Kentucky Mortgage Companies
CITIFINANCIAL CREDIT COMPANY
946 COMMERCIAL DR
Richmond, Kentucky 40475
LANCO MORTGAGE SERVICES
519 HAMPTON WAY STE 9
Richmond, Kentucky 40475
ROCK SOLID MORTGAGE & FINANCIA
4346 SIMPSON LN
Richmond, Kentucky 40475
TRI COUNTY MORTGAGE
1501 LEXINGTON RD
Richmond, Kentucky 40475

Mortgage Essentials
Before working with a mortgage broker, use our various tools to calculate your budgeted monthly home loan payments, track local mortgage rates and learn about the many lending products and services available.

Mortgage Calculators
Mortgage Refinance Rates
Join the Directory
 
Home Loan Quotes
Kentucky Housing Statistics
RichmondKentuckyUSA
Total Housing20,1621,750,927121,699,874
Total Urban13,120979,20994,464,240
Total Rural7,042771,71827,235,633
Occupied18,5181,590,647110,754,106
Vacant1,644160,28010,945,767
Owner Occupied10,0921,125,39773,306,541
Renter Occupied8,426465,25037,447,565
Vacant for Rent79744,2682,745,385
Vacant for Sale28320,7481,264,534
Compare Mortgage Rates

Join the Directory