30 Year Fixed
- 3.41 %
15 Year Fixed
- 2.84 %
1-Year ARM
- 4.06 %
5/1 ARM
- 2.81 %
Compare Mortgage Rates

Guide to Pikeville Mortgage Rates and Brokers

Compare online quotes in Pikeville, Kentucky! Browse our directory of Pikeville mortgage brokers or simply fill out the quick form above to compare Kentucky mortgage rates from lenders in Pikeville, Kentucky.

Mortgage Essentials
Before working with a mortgage broker, use our various tools to calculate your budgeted monthly home loan payments, track local mortgage rates and learn about the many lending products and services available.

Mortgage Calculators
Mortgage Refinance Rates
Join the Directory
 
Home Loan Quotes
Kentucky Housing Statistics
PikevilleKentuckyUSA
Total Housing10,7781,750,927121,699,874
Total Urban2,675979,20994,464,240
Total Rural8,103771,71827,235,633
Occupied9,7781,590,647110,754,106
Vacant1,000160,28010,945,767
Owner Occupied6,8821,125,39773,306,541
Renter Occupied2,896465,25037,447,565
Vacant for Rent34344,2682,745,385
Vacant for Sale12520,7481,264,534
Compare Mortgage Rates

Join the Directory