30 Year Fixed
- 3.41 %
15 Year Fixed
- 2.84 %
1-Year ARM
- 4.06 %
5/1 ARM
- 2.81 %
Compare Mortgage Rates

Guide to Paducah Mortgage Rates and Brokers

Compare online quotes in Paducah, Kentucky! Browse our directory of Paducah mortgage brokers or simply fill out the quick form above to compare Kentucky mortgage rates from lenders in Paducah, Kentucky.

Other Kentucky Mortgage Companies
ALLIED HOME MRTG CAPITL CORP
1501 BROADWAY ST STE 201
Paducah, Kentucky 42001
HUMPHRIES MORTGAGE A DIVI
1846 BROADWAY ST
Paducah, Kentucky 42001

Mortgage Essentials
Before working with a mortgage broker, use our various tools to calculate your budgeted monthly home loan payments, track local mortgage rates and learn about the many lending products and services available.

Mortgage Calculators
Mortgage Refinance Rates
Join the Directory
 
Home Loan Quotes
Kentucky Housing Statistics
PaducahKentuckyUSA
Total Housing27,1151,750,927121,699,874
Total Urban22,153979,20994,464,240
Total Rural4,962771,71827,235,633
Occupied24,7751,590,647110,754,106
Vacant2,340160,28010,945,767
Owner Occupied16,5171,125,39773,306,541
Renter Occupied8,258465,25037,447,565
Vacant for Rent96544,2682,745,385
Vacant for Sale40320,7481,264,534
Compare Mortgage Rates

Join the Directory