30 Year Fixed
- 3.41 %
15 Year Fixed
- 2.84 %
1-Year ARM
- 4.06 %
5/1 ARM
- 2.81 %
Compare Mortgage Rates

Find the Best Mortgage Rates in Glasgow, Kentucky

Compare home loan quotes in Glasgow, Kentucky! Browse our directory of Glasgow mortgage brokers or simply fill out the quick form above to compare a Kentucky mortgage from lenders in Glasgow, Kentucky.

Other Kentucky Mortgage Companies
AMERICAN GENERAL FINANCE CORP
601 HAPPY VALLEY RD STE A
Glasgow, Kentucky 42141

Mortgage Essentials
Before working with a mortgage broker, use our various tools to calculate your budgeted monthly home loan payments, track local mortgage rates and learn about the many lending products and services available.

Mortgage Calculators
Mortgage Refinance Rates
Join the Directory
 
Home Loan Quotes
Kentucky Housing Statistics
GlasgowKentuckyUSA
Total Housing12,3201,750,927121,699,874
Total Urban5,773979,20994,464,240
Total Rural6,547771,71827,235,633
Occupied11,1151,590,647110,754,106
Vacant1,205160,28010,945,767
Owner Occupied7,8491,125,39773,306,541
Renter Occupied3,266465,25037,447,565
Vacant for Rent39544,2682,745,385
Vacant for Sale17920,7481,264,534
Compare Mortgage Rates

Join the Directory