30 Year Fixed
- 3.41 %
15 Year Fixed
- 2.84 %
1-Year ARM
- 4.06 %
5/1 ARM
- 2.81 %
Compare Mortgage Rates

Mortgage Rates and Loans in Erlanger, Kentucky

Compare mortgage quotes in Erlanger, Kentucky! Browse our directory of Erlanger mortgage brokers or simply fill out the quick form above to compare Kentucky mortgage rates from lenders in Erlanger, Kentucky.

Other Kentucky Mortgage Companies
COMMUNITY TITLE INC
35 ERLANGER RD
Erlanger, Kentucky 41018
DAVID M ROSE LOANS
495 ERLANGER RD STE 104
Erlanger, Kentucky 41018
MORTGAGE ONE INV GROUP LLC
495 ERLANGER RD STE 102
Erlanger, Kentucky 41018

Mortgage Essentials
Before working with a mortgage broker, use our various tools to calculate your budgeted monthly home loan payments, track local mortgage rates and learn about the many lending products and services available.

Mortgage Calculators
Mortgage Refinance Rates
Join the Directory
 
Home Loan Quotes
Kentucky Housing Statistics
ErlangerKentuckyUSA
Total Housing10,7261,750,927121,699,874
Total Urban10,726979,20994,464,240
Total Rural0771,71827,235,633
Occupied10,2871,590,647110,754,106
Vacant439160,28010,945,767
Owner Occupied7,0881,125,39773,306,541
Renter Occupied3,199465,25037,447,565
Vacant for Rent19744,2682,745,385
Vacant for Sale10520,7481,264,534
Compare Mortgage Rates

Join the Directory