30 Year Fixed
- 3.41 %
15 Year Fixed
- 2.84 %
1-Year ARM
- 4.06 %
5/1 ARM
- 2.81 %
Compare Mortgage Rates

Mortgage Rates and Loans in Corbin, Kentucky

Compare mortgage quotes in Corbin, Kentucky! Browse our directory of Corbin mortgage brokers or simply fill out the quick form above to compare Kentucky mortgage rates from lenders in Corbin, Kentucky.

Other Kentucky Mortgage Companies
CUMBERLAND VALLEY MORTGAGE
704 CONDUCTOR ST
Corbin, Kentucky 40701

Mortgage Essentials
Before working with a mortgage broker, use our various tools to calculate your budgeted monthly home loan payments, track local mortgage rates and learn about the many lending products and services available.

Mortgage Calculators
Mortgage Refinance Rates
Join the Directory
 
Home Loan Quotes
Kentucky Housing Statistics
CorbinKentuckyUSA
Total Housing11,8981,750,927121,699,874
Total Urban7,309979,20994,464,240
Total Rural4,589771,71827,235,633
Occupied10,7951,590,647110,754,106
Vacant1,103160,28010,945,767
Owner Occupied7,7061,125,39773,306,541
Renter Occupied3,089465,25037,447,565
Vacant for Rent33944,2682,745,385
Vacant for Sale18620,7481,264,534
Compare Mortgage Rates

Join the Directory